23 серпня 2016
Список студентів першого курс на поселення до гуртожитку:
№ кімнати | П.І.П. | Інст.-т | Група | |
322б | Авраменко Олександр Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
217б | Андрущенко Дар`я Володимирівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
215б | Антипенко Микола Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
217б | Артеменко Тетяна Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
215б | Бабюк Євгеній Миколайович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
401б | Балибердін Богдан Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
511б | Банух Анна Віталіївна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
215б | Бацмай Богдан Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
215б | Бегаль Микола Олегович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
520б | Бедіна Віталія Володимирівна | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
220б | Безносюк Ірина Валентинівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
722б | Бекеньова Юлія Володимирівна | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
220б | Бикадорова Анастасія Віталіївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
722б | Біла Маргарита Олегівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
224у | Білик Олександр Вікторович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
501б | Білой Тетяна Віталіївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
811б | Білоус Яна Ігорівна | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
322б | Бірук Денис Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
706б | Богун Аліна Олегівна | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
612у | Бойко Антон Михайлович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
304б | Бойко Богдан Валентинович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
612у | Бойко Владислав Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
615б | Бойко Мирослав Леонідович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
304б | Бойко Олексій Олегович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
401б | Бондаренко Дмитро Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
615б | Бондарчук Дмитро Станіславович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
304б | Борисовський Олег Мар`янович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
625б | Босюк Дарина Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
722б | Броніцька Анастасія Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
615б | Брусєнцев Владислав Михайлович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
301б | Буглак Ірина Ігорівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
401б | Бутович Валентин Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
227б | Вальчун Ілля Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
615б | Веклич Олександр Костянтинович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
906б | Величко Микита Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
304б | Вербовий Дмитро Михайлович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
306б | Вертиполох Олександр Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
302у | Вичкіна Юлія Олександрівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
517б | Вілкул Олена Олександрівна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
915б | Вітенко Вадим Валерійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
818б | Власюк Іванна Анатоліївна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
818б | Возниця Анастасія Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
611б | Войтенко Павло Владиславович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
401б | Волошин Олександр Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
416б | Габрієль Едуард Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
817б | Галаган Олексій Олексійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
817б | Галич Іван Васильович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
416б | Гамонін Назарій Миколайович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
910б | Гангало Максим Васильович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
404а | Гашук Євгеній Вікторович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
604б | Гевко Максим Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
804б | Герасименко Олег Вадимович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
416б | Герасимчук Ігор Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
416б | Геращенков Еміліан Валерійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
311б | Гіммельфарб Олег Станіславович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
614у | Гнип Руслан Петрович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
825б | Гноїнський Максим Вікторович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
311б | Гомель Ілля Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
614у | Горичко Дмитро Іванович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
311б | Грабар Владислав Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
701б | Григор`євський Артур Вадимович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
910б | Григоренко Сергій Григорович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
508б | Гринець Ілля Валерійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
725б | Груша Віталій Вікторович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
701б | Гулак Олександр Вадимович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
325б | Гурський Євген Павлович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
725б | Гутенко Ярослав Ігорович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
815а | Дадонова Анна Дмитрівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
818б | Даниленко Софія Олексіївна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
810б | Данилко Тереза Юріївна | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
325б | Деревянченко Богдан Костянтинович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
303б | Деркач Софія Михайлівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
801б | Дзьобко Руслан Вікторович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
325б | Дикович Орест Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
820б | Діабі Валентина Набінту | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
701б | Древінський Артем Олегович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
811б | Дяківа Орина Валеріївна | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
520б | Дяконова Софія Юріївна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
701б | Євтушок Олексій В`ячеславович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
914у | Єдінок Ілля Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
820б | Єфремова Дар`я Євгенівна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
325б | Жилін Остап Тарасович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
725б | Заїка Тарас Романович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
820б | Закалата Дарина Юріївна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
327б | Злобін Артем Станіславович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
327б | Зубілевич Антон Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
702у | Зубчинський Богдан Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
702у | Іваненко Артем Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
725б | Ізгагін Сергій Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
408б | Ісаченков Станіслав Русланович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
801б | Іус Артем Богданович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
616б | Іщенко Катаріна Ігорівна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
310б | Карабут Анастасія Андріївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
727б | Келюх Роман Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
801б | Кириленко Владислав Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | ПЗС | 1 Курс |
918а | Кириленко Євгеній Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | БІКС | 1 Курс |
903а | Кириленко Поліна Андріївна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
918а | Кирилюк Ілля Олексійович | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
903б | Кислинська Дар`я Олегівна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
408б | Кіба Євгеній Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
917б | Кіналевський Антон Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
903б | Книш Ольга Володимирівна | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
727б | Коваленко Роман Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
727б | Ковальчук Богдан Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
703б | Ковальчук Данило Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
801б | Ковальчук Дмитро Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
703б | Ковальчук Михайло Ігорович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
917б | Кокот Дмитро Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
903б | Колдун Надія Леонідівна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
917б | Колесніченко Сергій Євгенович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
803а | Кондратенко Кирило Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
803а | Копнін Олександр Миколайович | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
917б | Король Олександр Тимофійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
914у | Котисько Мирон Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
618б | Котілєвська Анастасія Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
408б | Кохан Євген Русланович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
922а | Коцюбський Віталій Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
803б | Кочура Олександр Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
918б | Кравець Максим Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
408б | Кравченко Дмитро Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
920б | Крашанов Олександр Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
617б | Кривенко Дмитро Костянтинович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
908б | Криворотько Злата Павлівна | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
804б | Криворучко Іван Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
704б | Кривошея Микита Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
806б | Кузьменко Дмитро Олексійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
617б | Кузьмичук Артем Васильович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
922а | Кулаков Кіріл Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
316б | Куліш Оксана Миколаївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
316б | Куліш Тетяна Миколаївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
617б | Купріянов Петро Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
610б | Кусков Дмитро Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
915а | Куц Кіріл Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
424у | Лавренчук Олег Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
915а | Лазоренко Максим Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
424у | Левицький Дмитро Олегович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
922б | Лех Андрій Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
406б | Літинська Яна Андріївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
424у | Логвіненко Олександр Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
806б | Лотиш Ярослав Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
908б | Лотош Марія Вячеславівна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
806б | Лук`яненко Денис Ігорович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
927б | Луцишин Віталій Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
806б | Любовецький Денис Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
704б | Ляпкало Максим Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
315б | Ляховський Васіліос | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
424у | Майстренко Андрій Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
506б | Маковецький Антон Олегович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
704б | Малик Андрій Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
916б | Мальгіна Катерина В`ячеславівна | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
314у | Мариненко Богдан Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
314у | Марлов Павло Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
402у | Марченко Богдан Олегович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
827б | Масловська Олександра Володимирівна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
506б | Матвійчук Дмитро Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
301б | Махова Марія Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
927б | Мацькович Тарас Васильович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
808б | Мельник Антон Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
710б | Мельник Владислав Євгенович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
827б | Мендель Вікторія Ігорівна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
808б | Меринов Роман Романович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
710б | Михалюк Дмитро Валерійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
704б | Мікадзе Олег Вахтангович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
808б | Місюрко Богдан Васильович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
814у | Мокринський Валерій Павлович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
916б | Молодоженя Діана Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
927б | Моложанов Леон Миколайович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
727а | Моренко Сергій Валерійович | НН ІКІТ | ПЗС | 1 Курс |
916б | Мошковська Ірина Михайлівна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
510б | Муратов Євгеній Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
927б | Нгуєн Девід Вандикович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
512у | Нетай Станіслав Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
822б | Ніазов Тімур Тімурович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
512у | Ніколайчук Андрій Богданович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
303б | Нонік Анастасія Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
518б | Ожерельєв Сергій Ігорович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
518б | Олійник Володимир Дмитрович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
518б | Олійник Сергій Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
220б | Оринич Лілія Василівна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
708б | Орлов Ілля Олексійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
927а | Остапенко Олександр Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
717б | Ошовський Денис Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
313а | Панасенко Максим Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
313а | Пастух Володимир Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
712у | Паховський Олег Петрович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
814у | Петренко Олексій Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
622б | Петренко Сергій Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 2 Курс |
712у | Петров Андрій Васильович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
518б | Печений Станіслав Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
501б | Піцикевич Юлія Андріївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
427б | Полинкевич Ганна Анатоліївна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
816б | Полядник Дмитро Леонідович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
806а | Поляков Антон Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
910б | Пономаренко Едуард Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
806а | Потапчук Андрій Денисович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
910б | Потішук Олександр Валентинович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
713б | Пресіч Денис Олегович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
525б | Проценко Олександр Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
816б | Пугач Ілля Костянтинович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
508б | Рогаченко Мирослав Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
716а | Рябошапка Олександр Анатолійович | ПЗС | 1 Курс | |
808а | Савенко Юрій Кирилович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
525б | Савченко Андрій Євгенович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
808а | Сак Владислав Русланович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
624у | Саловський Володимир Вікторович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
815б | Самчук Юлія Володимирівна | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
724у | Санєєв Дмитро Євгенович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
624у | Саранча Роман Михайлович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
808б | Сасовський Юрій Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
812у | Сахалюк Валерій Юрійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
713б | Саченок Роман Ярославович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
427б | Сенинець Ілона Іванівна | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
904а | Серьожко Ганна Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
503б | Сивокінь Олена Василівна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
925б | Симончук Давид Петрович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
727б | Скачок Дмитро Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
722б | Слободчик Наталія Олександрівна | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
601а | Слободяник Віктор Васильович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
601а | Соя Юрій Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
601б | Старчук Євгеній Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
515б | Стенякін Іван Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
515б | Степанченко Сергій Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | СП | 1 Курс |
601б | Сторощук Олександр Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
503б | Стрільчук Марія Михайлівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
912у | Сульжик Роман Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | ІУСТ | 1 Курс |
713б | Сухорада Антон Андрійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
503б | Танасієнко Катерина Сергіївна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
503б | Таранова Марія Олегівна | НН ІКІТ | ТЕМВ | 1 Курс |
713б | Тимошенко Олександр Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
402у | Тишкевич Дмитро Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
708б | Тищенко Артем Анатолійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
406б | Тітов Олег Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
804б | Ткачук Дмитрій Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
804б | Трубін Артем Станіславович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
714у | Тустановський Віталій Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
601б | Тютюник Сергій Геннадійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
601б | Храпкін Олександр Максимович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
603б | Цевельов Євгеній Олегович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
717б | Цис Дмитро Олексійович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
604б | Чморик Віталій Віталійович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
825б | Шабанін Ілля Серафимович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
825б | Шваб Валерій Олександрович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
720б | Швець Надія Євгенівна | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
714у | Шемєтов Руслан Ігорович | НН ІКІТ | ІПЗ | 1 Курс |
511б | Шмикова Олександра Олександрівна | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
610б | Шумейко Дмитро Євгенович | НН ІКІТ | БІ | 1 Курс |
825б | Ювченко Олексій Володимирович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
815б | Юзюк Ольга Володимирівна | НН ІКІТ | ІТП | 1 Курс |
812у | Якубовський Сергій Сергійович | НН ІКІТ | КСМ | 1 Курс |
< Попередня | Наступна > |
---|